Viavi (JDSU) - E8136HD

Viavi (JDSU) - E8136HD

1310/1550/1625nm Singlemode OTDR module

  • 1310nm,1550nm and 1625 nm Singlemode
  • Dynamic Range 42 dB up to 380 km distance
  • 3 m event dead zone
  • For use with the MTS8000 or MTS6000 Mainframes

Item code: 134261

If you have a technical question, please ask it here. Your question will be answered by an engineer.

Name*
Company name
Email address*
Phonenumber
Your question*

* Required

Documentation

PDFLanguage
 Viavi (JDSU) - E8136HD - 1

Rent this product

Start date:
End date:
Quantity:
 

Buy this product

This product is not for sale on our website. Contact us directly for sales prices.


Last viewed products

Viavi (JDSU) E8136HD

OTDR Module 1310/1550/1625nm 42/40/40bB

Need advice?

Let us help you find a product that fits your requirements.Tell us what you need »